LOCALIDADES COM SEUS BAIRROS, FORTALEZA

LOCALIDADE BAIRRO SER
MELA MELA GRANJA PORTUGAL SER V
MESSEJANA MESSEJANA SER VI
MONDUBIM MESSEJANA SER VI
MONTE CASTELO MONTE CASTELO SER I
MONTESE MONTESE SER IV
MORRO DO OURO JACARECANGA SER I
MOURA BRASIL MOURA BRASIL SER I
MUCURIPE MUCURIPE SER II
N S DAS GRAÇAS PIRAMBU SER I
OLAVO BILAC PRESIDENTE KENNEDY SER III
OLAVO OLIVEIRA ANTONIO BEZERRA SER III
OSÓRIO DE PAIVA PARANGABA SER IV
OTÁVIO BONFIM FARIAS BRITO SER I
PAN AMERICANO PAN AMERICANO SER IV
PANTANAL MESSEJANA SER VI
PAPICU PAPICU SER II
PARANGABA PARANGABA SER IV
PARQUELÂNDIA PARQUELANDIA SER III
PARREÃO PARREAO SER IV
PASSARÉ PASSARE SER VI
PAUPINA PAUPINA SER VI
PE ANDRADE PADRE ANDRADE SER III
PEDRAS PEDRAS SER VI
PEDREIRA BOM SUCESSO SER III
PICI PICI SER III
PIEDADE JOAQUIM TAVORA SER II
PIO SARAIVA QUINTINO CUNHA SER III
PIO XII SAO JOAO DO TAUAPE SER II
PIRAMBU PIRAMBU SER I
PLANALTO DA BARRA BARRA DO CEARA SER I
PLANALTO PICI PICI SER III
PÔR DO SOL COACU SER VI
PORANGABUSSU RODOLFO TEOFILO SER III
PQ 2 IRMÃOS PARQUE DOIS IRMAOS SER VI
PQ ARAXÁ PARQUE ARAXA SER III
PQ BOATÃ ANTONIO BEZERRA SER III
PQ DA PAZ PASSARE SER VI
PQ DAS NAÇÕES JANGURUSSU SER VI
PQ IRACEMA PARQUE IRACEMA SER VI
PQ ITAMARATY PAUPINA SER VI
PQ JERUSALÉM PARQUE SAO JOSE SER V
PQ MAMOEIRO PAUPINA SER VI
PQ MANIBURA PARQUE MANIBURA SER VI
PQ RIO BRANCO ANTONIO BEZERRA SER III
PQ SÃO JOSÉ PARQUE SAO JOSE SER V
PQ SÃO MIGUEL CURIO SER VI
PQ SÃO VICENTE CANINDEZINHO SER V
PQ SIDRÃO DIAS MACEDO SER VI
PQ STA CECÍLIA GRANJA LISBOA SER V
PQ STA FÉ ANCURI SER VI
PQ STA FILOMENA JANGURUSSU SER VI
PQ STA MARIA ANCURI SER VI
PQ STA ROSA COACU SER VI
PQ STO AMARO BOM JARDIM SER V
PQ STO ANTÔNIO VILA MANOEL SATIRO SER V
PQ VERAS MESSEJANA SER VI
PRAIA DE IRACEMA PRAIA DE IRACEMA SER II
PRES KENNEDY PRESIDENTE KENNEDY SER III
PRES VARGAS PARQUE PRESIDENTE VARGAS SER V
QUINTINO CUNHA QUINTINO CUNHA SER III
RES S FRANCISCO ANTONIO BEZERRA SER III
RIACHO DOCE I OU II PASSARE SER VI
RODOLFO TEÓFILO RODOLFO TEOFILO SER III
S JOÃO DO TAUAPE SAO JOAO DO TAUAPE SER II
SABIAGUABA SABIAGUABA SER VI
SALINAS SALINAS SER II
SÃO CRISTOVÃO JANGURUSSU SER VI
SÃO GERARDO SAO GERARDO ALAGADICO SER I
SAPIRANGA SAPIRANGA COITE SER VI
SERRINHA SERRINHA SER IV
SERVILUZ CAIS DO PORTO SER II
SIQUEIRA SIQUEIRA SER V
SÍTIO CÓRREGO MESSEJANA SER VI
SÍTIO SÃO JOÃO JANGURUSSU SER VI
SÍTIO SÃO JOSÉ MESSEJANA SER VI
SÍTIO TUNGA COCO SER II
SOARES MORENO MOURA BRASIL SER I
TYROL JACARECANGA SER I
VARJOTA VARJOTA SER II
VERDES MARES PAPICU SER II
VICENTE PINZÓN VICENTE PINZON SER II
VILA BETÂNIA SERRINHA SER IV
VILA ELLERY VILA ELLERY SER I
VILA PERI VILA PERI SER IV
VILA UNIÃO VILA UNIAO SER IV
VILA VELHA VILA VELHA SER I
MONDUBIM MONDUBIM SER V
CJ CEARA I CONJUNTO CEARA I SER V
VILA VELHA 2 VILA VELHA SER I
DE LOURDES BAIRRO DE LOURDES SER II
JOSE DE ALENCAR JOSE DE ALENCAR SER VI
MANOEL DIAS BRANCO MANOEL DIAS BRANCO SER II
PQ GENIBAÚ PARQUE GENIBAU SER V
PLANALTO AIRTON SENNA PLANALTO AIRTON SENNA SER V
SAO BENTO SAO BENTO SER VI
CJ JARDIM UNIÃO PARQUE SAO JOSE SER V
CJ JOÃO PAULO II BARROSO SER VI
CJ MOZART BEZERRA LAGOA REDONDA SER VI
CJ N ASSUNÇÃO VILA VELHA SER I
CJ NOVA FORTALEZA JANGURUSSU SER VI
CJ NOVO RENASCER PREFEITO JOSE WALTER SER V
CJ NOVO TEMPO MONTE CASTELO SER I
CJ OMEGA II QUINTINO CUNHA SER III
CJ PALMEIRAS JANGURUSSU SER VI
CJ PI DA BARRA VILA VELHA SER I
CJ PI MIRASSOL PASSARE SER VI
CJ POLAR VILA VELHA SER I
CJ PQ SANTANA MESSEJANA SER VI
CJ PRES CASTELO BRANCO JOSE DE ALENCAR SER VI
CJ RENASCER DIAS MACEDO SER VI
CJ RES CURIÓ LAGOA REDONDA SER VI
CJ RES GÊNESIS PARQUE SAO JOSE SER V
CJ RES MARCOS FREIRE PREFEITO JOSE WALTER SER V
CJ RES VILA VERDE PARQUE SAO JOSE SER V
CJ SÃO CRISTOVÃO JANGURUSSU SER VI
CJ SÃO FCO ANTONIO BEZERRA SER III
CJ SÂO MIGUEL CURIO SER VI
CJ STA TEREZINHA MUCURIPE SER II
CJ TANCREDO NEVES JARDIM DAS OLIVEIRAS SER VI
CJ TASSO JEREISATE JARDIM DAS OLIVEIRAS SER VI
CJ TUPÃ MIRIM PARQUE DOIS IRMAOS SER VI
CJ TUPIN DA FROTA AUTRAN NUNES SER III
CJ URUCUTUBA BOM JARDIM SER V
CJ VEN TROPICAL PASSARE SER VI
CJ VER ATLÂNTICA VICENTE PINZON SER II
CJ VILLAGE COLOSSO EDSON QUEIROZ SER VI
COAÇU COACU SER VI
COCÓ COCO SER II
COFECO LAGOA REDONDA SER VI
COLÔNIA CRISTO REDENTOR SER I
COUTO FERNANDES COUTO FERNANDES SER IV
CRISTO REDENTOR CRISTO REDENTOR SER I
CURIÓ CURIO SER VI
DAMAS DAMAS SER IV
DEMÓCRITO ROCHA DEMOCRITO ROCHA SER IV
DENDÊ DENDE SER IV
DIAS MACEDO DIAS MACEDO SER VI
DIONÍSIO TORRES DIONISIO TORRES SER II
DOM LUSTOSA DOM LUSTOSA SER III
DUNAS MANOEL DIAS BRANCO SER II
EDSON QUEIROZ EDSON QUEIROZ SER VI
FARIAS BRITO FARIAS BRITO SER I
FAROL CAIS DO PORTO SER II
FÁTIMA FATIMA SER IV
FAVELA DO SOSSEGO ANTONIO BEZERRA SER III
FAVELA DO TRILHO ALDEOTA SER II
FLORESTA FLORESTA SER I
GALILÉIA LUCIANO CAVALCANTE SER II
GOIABEIRAS BARRA DO CEARA SER I
GRANJA LISBOA GRANJA LISBOA SER V
GRANJA PORTUGAL GRANJA PORTUGAL SER V
GUAJERU GUAJERU SER VI
GUARARAPES GUARARAPES SER II
HENRIQUE JORGE HENRIQUE JORGE SER III
IPAUMIRIM MESSEJANA SER VI
ITAMBÉ LAGOA REDONDA SER VI
ITAOCA ITAOCA SER IV
ITAPERI ITAPERI SER IV
JACARECANGA JACARECANGA SER I
JANGURUSSU JANGURUSSU SER VI
JD AMÉRICA JARDIM AMERICA SER IV
JD CASTELÃO PASSARE SER VI
JD CEARENSE JARDIM CEARENSE SER V
JD DAS GOIABEIRAS BARRA DO CEARA SER I
JD DAS OLIVEIRAS JARDIM DAS OLIVEIRAS SER VI
JD GUANABARA JARDIM GUANABARA SER I
JD IRACEMA JARDIM IRACEMA SER I
JD ITAPERI CASTELAO SER VI
JD JATOBÁ SIQUEIRA SER V
JD PETRÓPOLIS BARRA DO CEARA SER I
JD ROSALINA PARQUE DOIS IRMAOS SER VI
JD SUMARÉ PASSARE SER VI
JD UNIÃO PASSARE SER VI
JD VIOLETA BARROSO SER VI
JOÃO ARRUDA ANTONIO BEZERRA SER III
JOÃO XXIII JOAO XXIII SER III
JOAQUIM TÁVORA JOAQUIM TAVORA SER II
JOCKEY CLUBE JOQUEI CLUBE SER III
JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO JOSE BONIFACIO SER IV
JOSÉ WALTER PREFEITO JOSE WALTER SER V
LAGAMAR AEROLANDIA SER VI
LAGO JACAREY CIDADE DOS FUNCIONARIOS SER VI
LAGOA REDONDA LAGOA REDONDA SER VI
LAGOA SECA SAPIRANGA COITE SER VI
LOT GREENVILLE LAGOA REDONDA SER VI
LUCIANO CAVALCANTE LUCIANO CAVALCANTE SER II
MANOEL SÁTIRO VILA MANOEL SATIRO SER V
MARAPONGA MARAPONGA SER V
MATA GALINHA MATA GALINHA SER VI
MEIRELES MEIRELES SER II
ABREULÂNDIA SABIAGUABA SER VI
AEROLÂNDIA AEROLANDIA SER VI
NOVO MONDUBIM NOVO MONDUBIM SER V
CONJUNTO ESPERANCA CONJUNTO ESPERANCA SER V
ARACAPE ARACAPE SER V
AEROPORTO AEROPORTO SER IV
ÁGUA FRIA EDSON QUEIROZ SER VI
ALAGADIÇO SAO GERARDO ALAGADICO SER I
ALAGADIÇO NOVO JOSE DE ALENCAR SER VI
ALDEOTA ALDEOTA SER II
ALTO ALEGRE PREFEITO JOSE WALTER SER V
ALTO DA BALANÇA ALTO DA BALANCA SER VI
ALTO DO BODE AUTRAN NUNES SER III
ÁLVARO WEYNE ALVARO WEYNE SER I
AMADEU FURTADO AMADEU FURTADO SER III
ANCURI ANCURI SER VI
ANTÔNIO BEZERRA ANTONIO BEZERRA SER III
ANTÔNIO DIOGO PRAIA DO FUTURO I SER II
AUTRAN NUNES AUTRAN NUNES SER III
BAIRRO DO S PAUPINA SER VI
BARRA DO CEARÁ BARRA DO CEARA SER I
BARRO DURO SAPIRANGA COITE SER VI
BARROCÃO PEDRAS SER VI
BARROSO BARROSO SER VI
BEIRA RIO BARRA DO CEARA SER I
BELA VISTA BELA VISTA SER III
BENFICA BENFICA SER IV
BOA VISTA MATA GALINHA SER VI
BOM FUTURO BOM FUTURO SER IV
BOM JARDIM BOM JARDIM SER V
BOM SUCESSO BOM SUCESSO SER III
CAÇA E PESCA PRAIA DO FUTURO I SER II
CACHOEIRINHA ANTONIO BEZERRA SER III
CAIS DO PORTO CAIS DO PORTO SER II
CAJAZEIRAS CAJAZEIRAS SER VI
CAJUEIRO TORTO PEDRAS SER VI
CAMBEBA CAMBEBA SER VI
CANINDEZINHO CANINDEZINHO SER V
CARLITO PAMPLONA CARLITO PAMPLONA SER I
CASTELÃO CASTELAO SER VI
CASTELO ENCANTADO VICENTE PINZON SER II
CENTRO CENTRO SER II
CID. DOS FUNCIONÁRIOS CIDADE DOS FUNCIONARIOS SER VI
CIDADE 2000 CIDADE 2000 SER II
CIDADE OESTE ANTONIO BEZERRA SER III
CJ ALM TAMANDARÉ JANGURUSSU SER VI
CJ ALTO ALEGRE PAUPINA SER VI
CJ ALVORADA EDSON QUEIROZ SER VI
CJ APOLO II ANTONIO BEZERRA SER III
CJ ARVOREDO MESSEJANA SER VI
CJ ARVOREDO R CEN EDSON QUEIROZ SER VI
CJ BANCÁRIOS VILA VELHA SER I
CJ BARRO DURO SAPIRANGA COITE SER VI
CJ BARROSO II PASSARE SER VI
CJ BICEL JANGURUSSU SER VI
CJ CAMPO DOS INGLESES MESSEJANA SER VI
CJ CASTELO BRANCO JOSE DE ALENCAR SER VI
CJ CIDADE LESTE EDSON QUEIROZ SER VI
CJ DOM LUSTOSA BOM JARDIM SER V
CJ DOS EXPEDICIONÁRIOS PASSARE SER VI
CJ ENCONTRO DAS ÁGUAS JANGURUSSU SER VI
CJ ESP SUMARÉ BOM JARDIM SER V
CJ ESPLANADA - CAST. CASTELAO SER VI
CJ ESPLANADA MESSEJ. MESSEJANA SER VI
CJ FLUMINENSE PARQUE SAO JOSE SER V
CJ GIEBA PAPICU SER II
CJ IRMÃ DULCE BOM JARDIM SER V
CJ ITAPARICA JARDIM GUANABARA SER I